CHTRIMAN SAMEDI - COURTES DISTANCES
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | Vélo Tour 1 | Vélo Tour 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1055 | DUWAT Simon | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:57:34 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:10:04 (3e) | 00:00:58 (4e) | 00:30:23 (1e) | 00:16:09 (3e) | 00:15:20 (1e) | 00:15:04 (1e) | ||
2 | 971 | DAL Lucas | Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation | 00:59:00 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:09:21 (1e) | 00:00:58 (5e) | 00:31:07 (2e) | 00:17:35 (9e) | 00:15:50 (2e) | 00:15:17 (2e) | ||
3 | 1169 | GALLET Mathieu | AUTUN TRIATHLON | 01:00:07 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:10:31 (6e) | 00:01:03 (10e) | 00:32:17 (5e) | 00:16:17 (4e) | 00:16:30 (6e) | 00:15:48 (4e) | ||
4 | 941 | JAQUEROD Mathis | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 01:00:17 | M (4e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:10:55 (7e) | 00:00:48 (1e) | 00:32:09 (3e) | 00:16:28 (5e) | 00:16:20 (5e) | 00:15:49 (5e) | ||
5 | 1040 | FOLLET Isaie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:01:05 | M (5e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:10:10 (4e) | 00:00:59 (6e) | 00:32:44 (9e) | 00:17:13 (8e) | 00:16:44 (10e) | 00:16:00 (6e) | ||
6 | 1131 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:01:36 | M (6e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:10:23 (5e) | 00:00:59 (7e) | 00:32:28 (7e) | 00:17:48 (11e) | 00:16:42 (9e) | 00:15:46 (3e) | ||
7 | 943 | LE MOIGNE Quentin | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 01:01:51 | M (7e) | Junior (1e) | 00:11:33 (12e) | 00:00:48 (2e) | 00:32:22 (6e) | 00:17:10 (7e) | 00:16:17 (4e) | 00:16:06 (7e) | ||
8 | 944 | NOEL Louis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:02:13 | M (8e) | Senior (4e) | 00:11:44 (15e) | 00:00:50 (3e) | 00:35:35 (41e) | 00:14:06 (1e) | 00:18:02 (42e) | 00:17:33 (48e) | ||
9 | 952 | QUEVAL Rémi | 01:02:41 | M (9e) | Senior (5e) | 00:11:30 (11e) | 00:00:59 (8e) | 00:32:15 (4e) | 00:17:58 (12e) | 00:16:09 (3e) | 00:16:07 (9e) | |||
10 | 939 | LEROY Rémy | Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation | 01:04:46 | M (10e) | Senior (6e) | 00:12:59 (27e) | 00:01:19 (27e) | 00:32:42 (8e) | 00:17:47 (10e) | 00:16:35 (7e) | 00:16:07 (10e) | ||
11 | 1136 | LE TOHIC Noah | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:05:14 | M (11e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:11:17 (9e) | 00:01:06 (14e) | 00:33:21 (14e) | 00:19:31 (24e) | 00:16:57 (13e) | 00:16:24 (16e) | ||
12 | 1086 | LIBERT Thibault | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:05:24 | M (12e) | Senior (7e) | 00:13:36 (41e) | 00:01:17 (25e) | 00:33:27 (15e) | 00:17:05 (6e) | 00:17:02 (18e) | 00:16:26 (17e) | ||
13 | 1007 | MOULIN Arthur | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:05:54 | M (13e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:11:02 (8e) | 00:01:14 (23e) | 00:33:59 (23e) | 00:19:40 (27e) | 00:16:58 (14e) | 00:17:02 (32e) | ||
14 | 1109 | NOEL Raphael | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:06:05 | M (14e) | Senior (8e) | 00:11:40 (14e) | 00:01:15 (24e) | 00:34:06 (28e) | 00:19:05 (19e) | 00:17:39 (31e) | 00:16:27 (18e) | ||
15 | 1111 | MACHIN Karl | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:06:21 | M (15e) | Senior (9e) | 00:13:09 (34e) | 00:01:01 (9e) | 00:32:46 (10e) | 00:19:27 (21e) | 00:16:40 (8e) | 00:16:07 (8e) | ||
16 | 949 | PIPELIER Denis | Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation | 01:06:33 | M (16e) | Master (1e) | 00:13:50 (45e) | 00:01:05 (13e) | 00:33:28 (16e) | 00:18:12 (14e) | 00:17:00 (16e) | 00:16:28 (19e) | ||
17 | 1097 | BERTIN Thomas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:07:01 | M (17e) | Senior (10e) | 00:12:47 (25e) | 00:01:10 (18e) | 00:33:02 (11e) | 00:20:03 (31e) | 00:16:54 (12e) | 00:16:08 (11e) | ||
18 | 1008 | MOULIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:07:46 | M (18e) | Master (2e) | 00:13:15 (35e) | 00:01:28 (37e) | 00:33:45 (19e) | 00:19:21 (20e) | 00:17:12 (21e) | 00:16:33 (22e) | ||
19 | 1067 | DAL Thomas | 01:07:48 | M (19e) | Senior (11e) | 00:09:59 (2e) | 00:01:13 (21e) | 00:35:40 (46e) | 00:20:56 (43e) | 00:18:07 (47e) | 00:17:34 (50e) | |||
20 | 1140 | DUHAMEL Martin | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:07:58 | M (20e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:13:09 (32e) | 00:01:18 (26e) | 00:33:57 (22e) | 00:19:35 (26e) | 00:17:27 (27e) | 00:16:30 (20e) | ||
21 | 875 | LAURENT Quentin | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 01:07:59 | M (21e) | Senior (12e) | 00:13:28 (39e) | 00:01:14 (22e) | 00:33:46 (20e) | 00:19:33 (25e) | 00:17:13 (22e) | 00:16:33 (23e) | ||
22 | 1088 | DACQUIN Leo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:08:28 | M (22e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:11:37 (13e) | 00:01:06 (15e) | 00:34:12 (29e) | 00:21:35 (58e) | 00:17:53 (37e) | 00:16:20 (13e) | ||
23 | 1042 | PUTMAN Jonathan | Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation | 01:08:35 | M (23e) | Senior (13e) | 00:14:50 (70e) | 00:01:24 (31e) | 00:34:04 (25e) | 00:18:19 (15e) | 00:17:17 (24e) | 00:16:47 (28e) | ||
24 | 991 | DE MORAËS Nicolas | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:08:49 | M (24e) | Senior (14e) | 00:13:43 (42e) | 00:01:06 (16e) | 00:33:39 (18e) | 00:20:21 (34e) | 00:17:05 (19e) | 00:16:35 (24e) | ||
25 | 1062 | MARTINHO Ezequiel | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 01:08:59 | M (25e) | Master (3e) | 00:14:24 (58e) | 00:01:20 (28e) | 00:34:31 (30e) | 00:18:45 (17e) | 00:17:47 (33e) | 00:16:45 (26e) | ||
26 | 874 | MARTEL Vincent | 01:09:12 | M (26e) | Master (4e) | 00:11:44 (16e) | 00:01:26 (35e) | 00:33:47 (21e) | 00:22:16 (72e) | 00:17:25 (26e) | 00:16:23 (15e) | |||
27 | 1043 | DELVALLEE Remi | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:09:52 | M (27e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:12:06 (19e) | 00:01:09 (17e) | 00:35:12 (36e) | 00:21:27 (52e) | 00:18:34 (67e) | 00:16:38 (25e) | ||
28 | 858 | DEHARBES Benjamin | Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation | 01:10:09 | M (28e) | Senior (15e) | 00:15:23 (81e) | 00:01:49 (66e) | 00:33:31 (17e) | 00:19:28 (23e) | 00:16:59 (15e) | 00:16:32 (21e) | ||
29 | 885 | CAMARO Yannick | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:10:15 | M (29e) | Senior (16e) | 00:12:47 (24e) | 00:01:32 (40e) | 00:34:02 (24e) | 00:21:55 (63e) | 00:17:01 (17e) | 00:17:01 (30e) | ||
30 | 998 | LECORNU Maxime | C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON | 01:10:18 | M (30e) | Senior (17e) | 00:14:22 (57e) | 00:01:52 (71e) | 00:34:05 (27e) | 00:20:01 (29e) | 00:17:16 (23e) | 00:16:49 (29e) | ||
31 | 882 | DEGRES Yoann | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:10:25 | M (31e) | Senior (18e) | 00:13:45 (43e) | 00:02:37 (166e) | 00:34:04 (26e) | 00:20:01 (28e) | 00:17:18 (25e) | 00:16:47 (27e) | ||
32 | 1076 | CACHEUX Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:10:52 | M (32e) | Senior (19e) | 00:12:59 (28e) | 00:01:40 (53e) | 00:37:24 (90e) | 00:18:51 (18e) | 00:18:54 (89e) | 00:18:31 (104e) | ||
33 | 934 | MUROT Baptiste | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:10:58 | M (33e) | Senior (20e) | 00:13:20 (36e) | 00:02:37 (167e) | 00:35:35 (40e) | 00:19:27 (22e) | 00:17:33 (28e) | 00:18:02 (68e) | ||
34 | 1044 | DECOSTER Sil | Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation | 01:11:03 | M (34e) | Senior (21e) | 00:15:00 (73e) | 00:02:12 (110e) | 00:35:48 (48e) | 00:18:04 (13e) | 00:18:23 (54e) | 00:17:25 (43e) | ||
35 | 1087 | BEAURAIN Arthur | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:11:10 | M (35e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:12:37 (23e) | 00:01:03 (11e) | 00:33:20 (13e) | 00:24:10 (138e) | 00:17:11 (20e) | 00:16:09 (12e) | ||
36 | 1089 | LIBERT Gatien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:11:21 | M (36e) | Senior (22e) | 00:13:01 (29e) | 00:01:43 (55e) | 00:35:37 (42e) | 00:21:02 (45e) | 00:18:09 (49e) | 00:17:28 (45e) | ||
37 | 895 | DELANDHUY Matthieu | RENNES TRIATHLON | 01:11:42 | M (37e) | Master (5e) | 00:14:10 (51e) | 00:02:03 (95e) | 00:36:50 (75e) | 00:18:40 (16e) | 00:18:37 (71e) | 00:18:13 (79e) | ||
38 | 918 | LACOUR Alexandre | 01:12:05 | M (38e) | Senior (23e) | 00:12:52 (26e) | 00:01:50 (70e) | 00:37:22 (87e) | 00:20:01 (30e) | 00:19:25 (125e) | 00:17:58 (62e) | |||
39 | 1162 | GOSSELIN Rudy | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:12:42 | M (39e) | Master (6e) | 00:14:34 (63e) | 00:01:52 (72e) | 00:34:52 (31e) | 00:21:25 (51e) | 00:17:37 (29e) | 00:17:15 (36e) | ||
40 | 896 | PELLERIN Paul | 01:12:43 | M (40e) | Senior (24e) | 00:12:34 (21e) | 00:02:23 (138e) | 00:36:30 (65e) | 00:21:18 (49e) | 00:18:35 (69e) | 00:17:55 (57e) | |||
41 | 1125 | GUILLEMIN Benoit | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:13:04 | M (41e) | Senior (25e) | 00:14:36 (66e) | 00:02:07 (103e) | 00:36:19 (59e) | 00:20:03 (32e) | 00:18:05 (45e) | 00:18:15 (82e) | ||
42 | 983 | DEBARRE Etienne | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:13:25 | M (42e) | Master (7e) | 00:16:19 (111e) | 00:01:34 (42e) | 00:39:35 (157e) | 00:15:59 (2e) | 00:19:37 (136e) | 00:19:59 (179e) | ||
43 | 1112 | HUYGENS Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:13:37 | M (43e) | Senior (26e) | 00:18:06 (177e) | 00:01:50 (68e) | 00:33:05 (12e) | 00:20:39 (38e) | 00:16:44 (11e) | 00:16:21 (14e) | ||
44 | 857 | TERRIER Michael | 01:13:44 | M (44e) | Master (8e) | 00:12:11 (20e) | 00:01:38 (49e) | 00:36:34 (67e) | 00:23:23 (106e) | 00:18:10 (51e) | 00:18:24 (95e) | |||
45 | 860 | MAES Zacharie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:13:49 | M (45e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:11:26 (10e) | 00:01:35 (46e) | 00:35:30 (38e) | 00:25:19 (175e) | 00:18:24 (55e) | 00:17:07 (34e) | ||
46 | 1116 | ISAERT Raphael | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:13:54 | M (46e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:11:47 (17e) | 00:01:24 (32e) | 00:37:39 (108e) | 00:23:04 (98e) | 00:18:37 (70e) | 00:19:03 (136e) | ||
47 | 1075 | CACHEUX Stephane | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:14:14 | M (47e) | Master (9e) | 00:14:35 (64e) | 00:01:46 (58e) | 00:35:40 (45e) | 00:22:14 (71e) | 00:17:45 (32e) | 00:17:55 (59e) | ||
48 | 974 | RIVIÈRE Paul | 01:14:37 | M (48e) | Senior (27e) | 00:15:53 (101e) | 00:02:14 (115e) | 00:35:00 (33e) | 00:21:32 (55e) | 00:17:58 (38e) | 00:17:02 (31e) | |||
49 | 1122 | GRÉGOIRE Christophe | 01:14:38 | M (49e) | Master (10e) | 00:14:25 (59e) | 00:03:10 (229e) | 00:35:34 (39e) | 00:21:31 (54e) | 00:18:09 (50e) | 00:17:25 (42e) | |||
50 | 1006 | KOPP Camille | TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS | 01:14:45 | M (50e) | Senior (28e) | 00:14:55 (71e) | 00:01:49 (67e) | 00:37:25 (92e) | 00:20:38 (37e) | 00:19:26 (127e) | 00:17:59 (64e) | ||
51 | 959 | FLAMENT Robin | 01:15:07 | M (51e) | Senior (29e) | 00:14:21 (56e) | 00:02:08 (104e) | 00:37:55 (120e) | 00:20:44 (39e) | 00:19:41 (141e) | 00:18:15 (81e) | |||
52 | 1134 | CABY Hugo | 01:15:11 | M (52e) | Senior (30e) | 00:13:54 (47e) | 00:03:11 (230e) | 00:37:19 (85e) | 00:20:48 (41e) | 00:19:00 (94e) | 00:18:19 (88e) | |||
53 | 935 | ZANNETTI Thiebault | ATHAC | 01:15:14 | M (53e) | Senior (31e) | 00:13:09 (33e) | 00:01:52 (74e) | 00:38:42 (138e) | 00:21:32 (56e) | 00:19:33 (134e) | 00:19:09 (142e) | ||
54 | 927 | LEJEUNE François | Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation | 01:15:20 | M (54e) | Senior (32e) | 00:13:53 (46e) | 00:01:45 (57e) | 00:36:17 (58e) | 00:23:26 (109e) | 00:18:29 (64e) | 00:17:49 (53e) | ||
55 | 926 | DELMARRE Paul | 01:15:36 | M (55e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:15:51 (98e) | 00:01:36 (47e) | 00:36:36 (68e) | 00:21:34 (57e) | 00:18:37 (72e) | 00:18:00 (65e) | |||
56 | 1118 | LABÉ Hugo | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:15:48 | M (56e) | Junior (2e) | 00:14:03 (49e) | 00:01:24 (29e) | 00:37:37 (106e) | 00:22:46 (90e) | 00:18:40 (75e) | 00:18:58 (128e) | ||
57 | 993 | DESBONNETS Christophe | 01:15:49 | M (57e) | Master (11e) | 00:16:34 (115e) | 00:02:00 (88e) | 00:36:44 (71e) | 00:20:32 (35e) | 00:18:38 (73e) | 00:18:06 (75e) | |||
58 | 1015 | SOMAZZI Laurent | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 01:16:06 | M (58e) | Master (12e) | 00:16:50 (126e) | 00:01:39 (50e) | 00:36:48 (74e) | 00:20:51 (42e) | 00:18:43 (78e) | 00:18:06 (74e) | ||
59 | 986 | CAZIN Lucas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:16:11 | M (59e) | Senior (33e) | 00:16:01 (105e) | 00:02:04 (97e) | 00:37:10 (80e) | 00:20:57 (44e) | 00:19:17 (119e) | 00:17:53 (55e) | ||
60 | 1065 | LECLERCQ Romain | 01:16:17 | M (60e) | Senior (34e) | 00:16:39 (117e) | 00:01:43 (54e) | 00:37:24 (89e) | 00:20:32 (36e) | 00:19:03 (97e) | 00:18:22 (91e) | |||
61 | 981 | DEMULIER Rémy | 01:16:18 | M (61e) | Senior (35e) | 00:15:40 (89e) | 00:02:15 (119e) | 00:36:08 (56e) | 00:22:17 (73e) | 00:18:16 (52e) | 00:17:53 (54e) | |||
62 | 884 | LAVIELLE Florent | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:16:21 | M (62e) | Senior (36e) | 00:15:54 (102e) | 00:02:02 (91e) | 00:38:13 (127e) | 00:20:14 (33e) | 00:19:15 (117e) | 00:18:58 (130e) | ||
63 | 855 | PIERRON Nicolas | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:16:34 | M (63e) | Master (13e) | 00:15:46 (93e) | 00:02:25 (145e) | 00:34:58 (32e) | 00:23:28 (111e) | 00:17:50 (35e) | 00:17:08 (35e) | ||
64 | 1093 | HAYNAU Florent | METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON | 01:16:39 | M (64e) | Senior (37e) | 00:15:38 (87e) | 00:01:40 (52e) | 00:36:23 (62e) | 00:23:00 (93e) | 00:18:28 (62e) | 00:17:55 (58e) | ||
65 | 1081 | CHARDON Laurent | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:16:41 | M (65e) | Master (14e) | 00:13:26 (38e) | 00:02:39 (172e) | 00:37:30 (99e) | 00:23:08 (103e) | 00:19:16 (118e) | 00:18:15 (80e) | ||
66 | 861 | HUYGHEBAERT Handy | 01:16:44 | M (66e) | Master (15e) | 00:15:03 (75e) | 00:01:56 (77e) | 00:37:09 (79e) | 00:22:37 (83e) | 00:19:05 (99e) | 00:18:05 (71e) | |||
67 | 923 | ASISCLO Romain | 01:16:50 | M (67e) | Master (16e) | 00:14:35 (65e) | 00:01:25 (34e) | 00:38:05 (125e) | 00:22:46 (89e) | 00:19:33 (133e) | 00:18:33 (108e) | |||
68 | 873 | LEROUX Jean-baptiste | 01:16:53 | M (68e) | Senior (38e) | 00:17:18 (152e) | 00:02:47 (193e) | 00:35:07 (35e) | 00:21:43 (60e) | 00:17:51 (36e) | 00:17:17 (37e) | |||
69 | 876 | HERFORT Allan | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 01:16:57 | M (69e) | Master (17e) | 00:17:10 (141e) | 00:01:35 (45e) | 00:36:03 (53e) | 00:22:10 (68e) | 00:18:25 (56e) | 00:17:39 (52e) | ||
70 | 854 | BOURDIN Nicolas | TRINOSAURE | 01:17:07 | M (70e) | Senior (39e) | 00:18:24 (187e) | 00:01:28 (36e) | 00:35:20 (37e) | 00:21:56 (65e) | 00:18:01 (41e) | 00:17:20 (40e) | ||
71 | 1175 | DURIEUX Alexandre | 01:17:20 | M (71e) | Senior (40e) | 00:14:15 (52e) | 00:02:57 (205e) | 00:36:47 (73e) | 00:23:23 (107e) | 00:18:51 (85e) | 00:17:56 (61e) | |||
72 | 1053 | LEFEBVRE Loic | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 01:17:26 | M (72e) | Senior (41e) | 00:16:48 (124e) | 00:01:29 (38e) | 00:36:44 (72e) | 00:22:26 (78e) | 00:18:26 (58e) | 00:18:18 (85e) | ||
73 | 987 | GILLET Valentin | 01:17:32 | M (73e) | Senior (42e) | 00:13:07 (31e) | 00:02:25 (146e) | 00:39:18 (153e) | 00:22:44 (87e) | 00:20:12 (169e) | 00:19:06 (140e) | |||
74 | 1094 | WALLARD Simon | 01:17:35 | M (74e) | Senior (43e) | 00:15:06 (77e) | 00:02:05 (99e) | 00:37:03 (76e) | 00:23:23 (105e) | 00:18:45 (80e) | 00:18:19 (86e) | |||
75 | 1014 | MASURE Samuel | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 01:17:36 | M (75e) | Master (18e) | 00:15:51 (99e) | 00:01:53 (76e) | 00:36:21 (61e) | 00:23:33 (117e) | 00:18:26 (57e) | 00:17:56 (60e) | ||
76 | 1051 | VOETEN Nicolas | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:17:37 | M (76e) | Master (19e) | 00:16:46 (122e) | 00:02:19 (128e) | 00:36:08 (55e) | 00:22:26 (77e) | 00:18:50 (84e) | 00:17:18 (38e) | ||
77 | 1025 | JACQUEMIN Zacharie | 01:17:42 | M (77e) | Senior (44e) | 00:15:29 (83e) | 00:01:37 (48e) | 00:37:36 (105e) | 00:23:02 (94e) | 00:18:55 (90e) | 00:18:41 (120e) | |||
78 | 958 | ROBIN Delbart | 01:17:46 | M (78e) | Senior (45e) | 00:13:50 (44e) | 00:02:21 (137e) | 00:37:25 (91e) | 00:24:12 (139e) | 00:19:10 (109e) | 00:18:15 (83e) | |||
79 | 1096 | CNUDDE Grégoire | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 01:17:47 | M (79e) | Senior (46e) | 00:16:41 (119e) | 00:01:46 (60e) | 00:37:33 (103e) | 00:21:48 (61e) | 00:18:33 (65e) | 00:19:01 (133e) | ||
80 | 1005 | HOCEDEZ Justin | 01:17:53 | M (80e) | Senior (47e) | 00:14:28 (60e) | 00:02:34 (163e) | 00:37:08 (77e) | 00:23:44 (124e) | 00:19:07 (103e) | 00:18:02 (67e) | |||
81 | 852 | GUERLUS Maxence | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:17:57 | M (81e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:13:07 (30e) | 00:01:05 (12e) | 00:37:54 (117e) | 00:25:53 (198e) | 00:19:14 (115e) | 00:18:40 (119e) | ||
82 | 1000 | LEMAHIEU Maxime | 01:18:04 | M (82e) | Senior (48e) | 00:15:44 (92e) | 00:02:20 (133e) | 00:35:05 (34e) | 00:24:56 (164e) | 00:18:00 (40e) | 00:17:05 (33e) | |||
83 | 1070 | TEMMERMAN Joran | Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation | 01:18:11 | M (83e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:14:19 (54e) | 00:02:26 (148e) | 00:36:16 (57e) | 00:25:12 (171e) | 00:18:03 (43e) | 00:18:13 (77e) | ||
84 | 1156 | NOYELLE Pierre | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:18:21 | M (84e) | Senior (49e) | 00:15:47 (94e) | 00:02:24 (142e) | 00:37:31 (100e) | 00:22:41 (85e) | 00:19:02 (96e) | 00:18:29 (101e) | ||
85 | 960 | PETITPAS Julien | 01:18:22 | M (85e) | Senior (50e) | 00:16:04 (107e) | 00:02:15 (122e) | 00:36:25 (63e) | 00:23:40 (123e) | 00:17:50 (34e) | 00:18:36 (112e) | |||
86 | 951 | DUMÉZY Florent | 01:18:28 | M (86e) | Master (20e) | 00:15:05 (76e) | 00:01:57 (79e) | 00:37:43 (110e) | 00:23:45 (126e) | 00:19:10 (108e) | 00:18:34 (111e) | |||
87 | 1056 | ROGER Thomas | 01:18:31 | M (87e) | Senior (51e) | 00:14:58 (72e) | 00:03:38 (267e) | 00:37:46 (112e) | 00:22:11 (69e) | 00:19:41 (140e) | 00:18:05 (73e) | |||
88 | 1107 | POIRIEZ Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:18:37 | M (88e) | Master (21e) | 00:15:52 (100e) | 00:01:56 (78e) | 00:36:20 (60e) | 00:24:31 (147e) | 00:18:20 (53e) | 00:18:00 (66e) | ||
89 | 1022 | KOSTRZEWA Gregory | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 01:18:42 | M (89e) | Master (22e) | 00:16:21 (112e) | 00:01:47 (62e) | 00:35:52 (50e) | 00:24:43 (155e) | 00:17:59 (39e) | 00:17:54 (56e) | ||
90 | 961 | GELU Augustin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:18:42 | M (90e) | Cadet (15e) | 00:13:21 (37e) | 00:01:13 (20e) | 00:37:29 (97e) | 00:26:41 (218e) | 00:18:52 (86e) | 00:18:38 (114e) | ||
91 | 1147 | THIEULEUX Pierre | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:18:46 | M (91e) | Master (23e) | 00:19:03 (201e) | 00:02:13 (113e) | 00:35:37 (43e) | 00:21:55 (62e) | 00:18:06 (46e) | 00:17:31 (47e) | ||
92 | 851 | OHIER Ewan | IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE | 01:18:47 | M (92e) | Cadet (16e) | 00:12:00 (18e) | 00:01:11 (19e) | 00:37:13 (82e) | 00:28:24 (246e) | 00:18:45 (81e) | 00:18:29 (100e) | ||
93 | 1030 | MAY Olivier | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 01:18:53 | M (93e) | Master (24e) | 00:14:41 (68e) | 00:02:15 (123e) | 00:37:49 (114e) | 00:24:10 (137e) | 00:19:11 (111e) | 00:18:38 (115e) | ||
94 | 1117 | DERNONCOURT Antoine | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:18:57 | M (94e) | Senior (52e) | 00:16:15 (110e) | 00:03:33 (257e) | 00:36:32 (66e) | 00:22:39 (84e) | 00:18:28 (61e) | 00:18:05 (72e) | ||
95 | 904 | HEROUART Cyril | 01:19:04 | M (95e) | Senior (53e) | 00:14:20 (55e) | 00:02:10 (107e) | 00:39:14 (150e) | 00:23:20 (104e) | 00:19:42 (144e) | 00:19:32 (158e) | |||
96 | 870 | BON Kévin | GOST | 01:19:11 | M (96e) | Senior (54e) | 00:15:26 (82e) | 00:01:48 (63e) | 00:37:26 (94e) | 00:24:33 (148e) | 00:18:53 (87e) | 00:18:34 (109e) | ||
97 | 865 | BOUVRY Marc | GOST | 01:19:12 | M (97e) | Master (25e) | 00:14:31 (62e) | 00:02:09 (105e) | 00:37:59 (121e) | 00:24:35 (150e) | 00:19:27 (128e) | 00:18:33 (106e) | ||
98 | 1099 | BECQUART François | 01:19:27 | M (98e) | Senior (55e) | 00:17:00 (131e) | 00:02:28 (153e) | 00:35:51 (49e) | 00:24:09 (136e) | 00:18:27 (60e) | 00:17:24 (41e) | |||
99 | 1048 | BILLON Guillaume | 01:19:36 | M (99e) | Junior (3e) | 00:12:37 (22e) | 00:02:39 (171e) | 00:40:55 (190e) | 00:23:27 (110e) | 00:20:57 (211e) | 00:19:59 (180e) | |||
100 | 1074 | FOURNET David | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:19:42 | M (100e) | Master (26e) | 00:17:03 (135e) | 00:02:03 (94e) | 00:37:29 (98e) | 00:23:08 (102e) | 00:19:09 (106e) | 00:18:21 (89e) | ||
101 | 999 | DOBBIE Miles | 01:19:48 | M (101e) | Senior (56e) | 00:21:22 (256e) | 00:01:34 (43e) | 00:35:37 (44e) | 00:21:17 (48e) | 00:18:08 (48e) | 00:17:29 (46e) | |||
102 | 948 | FONTE NOVA Julien | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN | 01:19:50 | M (102e) | Junior (4e) | 00:15:41 (90e) | 00:01:25 (33e) | 00:37:31 (101e) | 00:25:15 (172e) | 00:18:57 (92e) | 00:18:34 (110e) | ||
103 | 859 | LEHOUCK Cédric | 01:19:53 | M (103e) | Master (27e) | 00:17:08 (140e) | 00:01:59 (84e) | 00:36:02 (51e) | 00:24:46 (159e) | 00:18:28 (63e) | 00:17:34 (49e) | |||
104 | 1072 | DI LULLO Léo | 01:19:54 | M (104e) | Senior (57e) | 00:17:19 (153e) | 00:01:46 (59e) | 00:35:45 (47e) | 00:25:05 (166e) | 00:17:38 (30e) | 00:18:07 (76e) | |||
105 | 1119 | MARCHAND Mathieu | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:19:57 | M (105e) | Senior (58e) | 00:13:28 (40e) | 00:02:34 (161e) | 00:40:11 (170e) | 00:23:46 (128e) | 00:19:51 (150e) | 00:20:20 (202e) | ||
106 | 957 | BELLEC Milian | 01:20:08 | M (106e) | Senior (59e) | 00:16:23 (113e) | 00:02:13 (114e) | 00:37:55 (118e) | 00:23:39 (120e) | 00:19:31 (132e) | 00:18:24 (94e) | |||
107 | 1143 | BOLLE Nicolas | 01:20:10 | M (107e) | Senior (60e) | 00:16:50 (125e) | 00:03:04 (220e) | 00:38:22 (129e) | 00:21:56 (64e) | 00:19:21 (122e) | 00:19:01 (134e) | |||
108 | 899 | VRIDAUD Benjamin | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN | 01:20:24 | M (108e) | Master (28e) | 00:17:41 (163e) | 00:02:19 (131e) | 00:39:08 (147e) | 00:21:16 (47e) | 00:19:55 (159e) | 00:19:14 (144e) | ||
109 | 1130 | GODART Guillaume | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:20:29 | M (109e) | Master (29e) | 00:15:19 (80e) | 00:02:03 (96e) | 00:36:42 (70e) | 00:26:27 (211e) | 00:18:40 (76e) | 00:18:03 (69e) | ||
110 | 869 | LE SOUDER David | GOST | 01:20:31 | M (110e) | Master (30e) | 00:15:36 (85e) | 00:01:49 (65e) | 00:39:20 (154e) | 00:23:48 (129e) | 00:20:01 (162e) | 00:19:19 (145e) | ||
111 | 920 | SABBE Gautier | 01:20:36 | M (111e) | Master (31e) | 00:17:01 (133e) | 00:03:03 (217e) | 00:37:29 (96e) | 00:23:05 (99e) | 00:19:12 (112e) | 00:18:18 (84e) | |||
112 | 856 | PEINTE Enoal | 01:20:36 | M (112e) | Cadet (17e) | 00:17:14 (147e) | 00:02:05 (101e) | 00:36:08 (54e) | 00:25:11 (170e) | 00:18:33 (66e) | 00:17:35 (51e) | |||
113 | 891 | FICHELLE Kévin | 01:20:45 | M (113e) | Senior (61e) | 00:15:51 (97e) | 00:02:05 (100e) | 00:37:19 (86e) | 00:25:31 (181e) | 00:18:39 (74e) | 00:18:41 (121e) | |||
114 | 872 | ROMILHAC Jordy | 01:20:51 | M (114e) | Senior (62e) | 00:16:59 (129e) | 00:01:45 (56e) | 00:36:29 (64e) | 00:25:40 (186e) | 00:19:10 (110e) | 00:17:19 (39e) | |||
115 | 954 | ROLLAND Geoffrey | 01:20:57 | M (115e) | Senior (63e) | 00:16:13 (109e) | 00:02:26 (150e) | 00:38:04 (123e) | 00:24:16 (143e) | 00:19:39 (138e) | 00:18:26 (97e) | |||
116 | 1024 | DECHERF Alexandre | 01:21:05 | M (116e) | Senior (64e) | 00:18:13 (182e) | 00:02:41 (182e) | 00:37:52 (116e) | 00:22:20 (75e) | 00:18:26 (59e) | 00:19:26 (150e) | |||
117 | 1153 | VANHUYSSE Nicolas | 01:21:09 | M (117e) | Senior (65e) | 00:15:48 (95e) | 00:02:28 (152e) | 00:37:38 (107e) | 00:25:16 (173e) | 00:18:58 (93e) | 00:18:40 (118e) | |||
118 | 1177 | VLAEMYNCK Rémi | 01:21:18 | M (118e) | Senior (66e) | 00:19:18 (210e) | 00:01:59 (83e) | 00:37:29 (95e) | 00:22:34 (79e) | 00:18:56 (91e) | 00:18:33 (107e) | |||
119 | 988 | RAVENET Antoine | 01:21:23 | M (119e) | Senior (67e) | 00:17:56 (173e) | 00:01:35 (44e) | 00:38:50 (140e) | 00:23:03 (97e) | 00:19:30 (131e) | 00:19:21 (146e) | |||
120 | 1057 | PETIT Romain | 01:21:35 | M (120e) | Senior (68e) | 00:16:40 (118e) | 00:02:56 (203e) | 00:36:40 (69e) | 00:25:21 (177e) | 00:18:41 (77e) | 00:17:59 (63e) | |||
121 | 893 | GREBERT Cyril | 01:21:43 | M (121e) | Senior (69e) | 00:18:20 (185e) | 00:03:01 (211e) | 00:38:14 (128e) | 00:22:10 (67e) | 00:19:44 (146e) | 00:18:30 (103e) | |||
122 | 914 | HALLAF Killian | 01:21:46 | M (122e) | Junior (5e) | 00:15:00 (74e) | 00:02:51 (195e) | 00:38:34 (135e) | 00:25:23 (178e) | 00:19:24 (123e) | 00:19:10 (143e) | |||
123 | 924 | BUYSSE Christophe | 01:21:48 | M (123e) | Master (32e) | 00:17:56 (174e) | 00:01:58 (80e) | 00:39:21 (155e) | 00:22:35 (81e) | 00:19:56 (160e) | 00:19:25 (148e) | |||
124 | 877 | VILLE Frederic | GOST | 01:21:51 | M (124e) | Master (33e) | 00:16:00 (104e) | 00:02:21 (136e) | 00:38:05 (124e) | 00:25:27 (180e) | 00:19:19 (121e) | 00:18:47 (125e) | ||
125 | 1084 | BERTRAND Benjamin | 01:21:54 | M (125e) | Senior (70e) | 00:16:46 (123e) | 00:01:50 (69e) | 00:40:14 (174e) | 00:23:05 (100e) | 00:20:43 (196e) | 00:19:31 (155e) | |||
126 | 1124 | CANLER Francois | 01:22:05 | M (126e) | Master (34e) | 00:18:37 (190e) | 00:02:14 (118e) | 00:37:47 (113e) | 00:23:29 (113e) | 00:19:01 (95e) | 00:18:47 (123e) | |||
127 | 1160 | BAUDOUR Pierre | 01:22:16 | M (127e) | Senior (71e) | 00:17:54 (172e) | 00:02:49 (194e) | 00:37:55 (119e) | 00:23:40 (121e) | 00:19:07 (102e) | 00:18:48 (127e) | |||
128 | 1071 | LEROY Denis | 01:22:20 | M (128e) | Senior (72e) | 00:17:11 (142e) | 00:03:03 (219e) | 00:37:17 (83e) | 00:24:50 (161e) | 00:19:05 (98e) | 00:18:13 (78e) | |||
129 | 1168 | DEFENIN Alexis | 01:22:32 | M (129e) | Senior (73e) | 00:17:00 (132e) | 00:02:09 (106e) | 00:37:31 (102e) | 00:25:53 (197e) | 00:19:08 (105e) | 00:18:23 (93e) | |||
130 | 1073 | ANSQUIN Julien | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:22:43 | M (130e) | Master (35e) | 00:17:06 (139e) | 00:02:05 (102e) | 00:37:25 (93e) | 00:26:09 (203e) | 00:19:06 (100e) | 00:18:19 (87e) | ||
131 | 913 | FERREIRA Julien | 01:22:44 | M (131e) | Senior (74e) | 00:17:17 (149e) | 00:02:23 (140e) | 00:40:04 (164e) | 00:23:02 (95e) | 00:20:33 (184e) | 00:19:31 (154e) | |||
132 | 979 | GABRIELS Victor | 01:22:45 | M (132e) | Senior (75e) | 00:20:31 (238e) | 00:01:59 (82e) | 00:36:02 (52e) | 00:24:15 (142e) | 00:18:35 (68e) | 00:17:28 (44e) | |||
133 | 862 | RETTEL Norbert | 01:22:51 | M (133e) | Master (36e) | 00:18:33 (189e) | 00:02:20 (132e) | 00:39:06 (145e) | 00:22:53 (92e) | 00:19:38 (137e) | 00:19:29 (153e) | |||
134 | 1077 | SAINT-GHISLAIN Matisse | 01:23:12 | M (134e) | Senior (76e) | 00:19:15 (208e) | 00:02:12 (111e) | 00:40:31 (182e) | 00:21:15 (46e) | 00:20:15 (171e) | 00:20:16 (199e) | |||
135 | 930 | COMYN Henri | 01:23:12 | M (135e) | Junior (6e) | 00:17:12 (145e) | 00:01:33 (41e) | 00:38:52 (141e) | 00:25:37 (184e) | 00:19:52 (153e) | 00:19:00 (132e) | |||
136 | 1137 | SIX Emmanuel | 01:23:17 | M (136e) | Master (37e) | 00:17:53 (171e) | 00:03:14 (232e) | 00:37:34 (104e) | 00:24:38 (152e) | 00:19:07 (101e) | 00:18:27 (98e) | |||
137 | 1041 | JACQUEMIN Basile | 01:23:20 | M (137e) | Junior (7e) | 00:19:19 (212e) | 00:02:40 (178e) | 00:39:17 (152e) | 00:22:06 (66e) | 00:19:42 (142e) | 00:19:35 (160e) | |||
138 | 1144 | NEUTS Antoine | 01:23:21 | M (138e) | Senior (77e) | 00:18:22 (186e) | 00:03:35 (263e) | 00:40:40 (187e) | 00:20:45 (40e) | 00:20:53 (203e) | 00:19:48 (168e) | |||
139 | 1151 | MASY Manuel | 01:23:25 | M (139e) | Master (38e) | 00:14:08 (50e) | 00:02:00 (86e) | 00:38:38 (137e) | 00:28:41 (250e) | 00:19:59 (161e) | 00:18:40 (117e) | |||
140 | 1108 | LENIERE Eddy | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:23:37 | M (140e) | Master (39e) | 00:16:52 (127e) | 00:02:14 (117e) | 00:38:26 (131e) | 00:26:07 (202e) | 00:19:54 (158e) | 00:18:32 (105e) | ||
141 | 947 | DE RUYVER Alex | 01:23:41 | M (141e) | Senior (78e) | 00:18:17 (184e) | 00:02:46 (192e) | 00:39:01 (144e) | 00:23:38 (119e) | 00:19:54 (156e) | 00:19:08 (141e) | |||
142 | 1078 | TALLEU Matthieu | 01:23:44 | M (142e) | Senior (79e) | 00:17:57 (175e) | 00:04:26 (299e) | 00:38:37 (136e) | 00:22:44 (88e) | 00:19:40 (139e) | 00:18:58 (129e) | |||
143 | 908 | MARGUET Paul | 01:23:46 | M (143e) | Junior (8e) | 00:17:50 (168e) | 00:02:41 (180e) | 00:37:45 (111e) | 00:25:32 (183e) | 00:19:08 (104e) | 00:18:38 (113e) | |||
144 | 1155 | VANHUYSSE Thomas | 01:23:52 | M (144e) | Senior (80e) | 00:15:32 (84e) | 00:03:06 (222e) | 00:40:39 (186e) | 00:24:36 (151e) | 00:20:39 (191e) | 00:20:00 (183e) | |||
145 | 1037 | GICQUEL Thibault | 01:23:59 | M (145e) | Senior (81e) | 00:18:54 (195e) | 00:02:53 (200e) | 00:40:38 (185e) | 00:21:35 (59e) | 00:20:44 (197e) | 00:19:55 (174e) | |||
146 | 1172 | GALLOU Valentin | 01:24:04 | M (146e) | Senior (82e) | 00:14:29 (61e) | 00:02:57 (206e) | 00:40:48 (189e) | 00:25:51 (196e) | 00:20:45 (198e) | 00:20:04 (187e) | |||
147 | 1145 | PÉPIN Kémy | 01:24:06 | M (147e) | Senior (83e) | 00:19:00 (198e) | 00:03:21 (247e) | 00:40:18 (177e) | 00:21:29 (53e) | 00:20:53 (204e) | 00:19:25 (149e) | |||
148 | 1101 | CATHIER Antoine | 01:24:15 | M (148e) | Senior (84e) | 00:16:53 (128e) | 00:02:40 (179e) | 00:42:00 (224e) | 00:22:43 (86e) | 00:20:39 (190e) | 00:21:22 (249e) | |||
149 | 897 | GRUMETZ Cédric | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:24:17 | M (149e) | Master (40e) | 00:17:13 (146e) | 00:02:59 (209e) | 00:37:08 (78e) | 00:26:58 (221e) | 00:18:47 (82e) | 00:18:22 (92e) | ||
150 | 1082 | QUERTAIN Yann | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 01:24:42 | M (150e) | Senior (85e) | 00:17:49 (166e) | 00:02:45 (189e) | 00:38:52 (142e) | 00:25:18 (174e) | 00:19:54 (155e) | 00:18:59 (131e) | ||
151 | 969 | ARNALSTEEN Thibaud | 01:24:57 | M (151e) | Senior (86e) | 00:18:06 (178e) | 00:02:01 (90e) | 00:38:33 (134e) | 00:26:17 (207e) | 00:19:52 (152e) | 00:18:42 (122e) | |||
152 | 1128 | LALLIOT Matthieu | 01:24:58 | M (152e) | Master (41e) | 00:14:43 (69e) | 00:03:15 (235e) | 00:42:10 (229e) | 00:24:51 (162e) | 00:21:06 (221e) | 00:21:05 (238e) | |||
153 | 953 | FOLLEBOUT Luc | 01:24:59 | M (153e) | Master (42e) | 00:20:53 (247e) | 00:03:25 (250e) | 00:37:18 (84e) | 00:23:25 (108e) | 00:18:53 (88e) | 00:18:25 (96e) | |||
154 | 977 | DANCKAERT Maxime | 01:25:06 | M (154e) | Senior (87e) | 00:17:11 (143e) | 00:02:23 (141e) | 00:39:13 (148e) | 00:26:20 (208e) | 00:19:42 (143e) | 00:19:31 (156e) | |||
155 | 956 | DUPLOUICH Benjamin | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:25:07 | M (155e) | Senior (88e) | 00:16:36 (116e) | 00:01:24 (30e) | 00:44:47 (263e) | 00:22:21 (76e) | 00:18:04 (44e) | 00:26:43 (311e) | ||
156 | 1091 | MISSLIN Romain | 01:25:12 | M (156e) | Senior (89e) | 00:16:45 (121e) | 00:02:01 (89e) | 00:40:56 (192e) | 00:25:31 (182e) | 00:20:48 (200e) | 00:20:08 (189e) | |||
157 | 1032 | LOOCK Frederic | 01:25:20 | M (157e) | Master (43e) | 00:17:31 (157e) | 00:04:20 (296e) | 00:37:43 (109e) | 00:25:48 (193e) | 00:19:14 (114e) | 00:18:30 (102e) | |||
158 | 994 | HULEUX Arnaud | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:25:25 | M (158e) | Master (44e) | 00:15:38 (88e) | 00:02:59 (208e) | 00:41:08 (199e) | 00:25:41 (188e) | 00:20:40 (193e) | 00:20:28 (211e) | ||
159 | 1028 | LAMBERT Julien | 01:25:31 | M (159e) | Senior (90e) | 00:21:02 (251e) | 00:02:37 (168e) | 00:38:22 (130e) | 00:23:30 (114e) | 00:19:19 (120e) | 00:19:04 (139e) | |||
160 | 1049 | VERICEL Jean marc | 01:25:44 | M (160e) | Master (45e) | 00:13:57 (48e) | 00:02:41 (183e) | 00:37:52 (115e) | 00:31:16 (281e) | 00:19:25 (126e) | 00:18:28 (99e) | |||
161 | 1142 | DELESTRE Dorian | 01:25:46 | M (161e) | Senior (91e) | 00:17:26 (156e) | 00:02:30 (158e) | 00:41:48 (220e) | 00:24:03 (134e) | 00:21:10 (229e) | 00:20:38 (219e) | |||
162 | 1126 | EVRARD François | 01:26:01 | M (162e) | Master (46e) | 00:16:44 (120e) | 00:03:19 (241e) | 00:42:27 (232e) | 00:23:32 (115e) | 00:21:13 (233e) | 00:21:14 (245e) | |||
163 | 907 | LACHOR Raphael | 01:26:03 | M (163e) | Cadet (18e) | 00:19:10 (205e) | 00:02:43 (185e) | 00:42:49 (243e) | 00:21:23 (50e) | 00:21:12 (230e) | 00:21:37 (255e) | |||
164 | 916 | PLESSIET Christophe | 01:26:06 | M (164e) | Master (47e) | 00:21:33 (260e) | 00:02:52 (199e) | 00:37:23 (88e) | 00:24:19 (145e) | 00:18:44 (79e) | 00:18:40 (116e) | |||
165 | 1115 | LAYATI Anthony | 01:26:08 | M (165e) | Senior (92e) | 00:17:17 (151e) | 00:03:18 (238e) | 00:39:35 (156e) | 00:26:00 (200e) | 00:19:24 (124e) | 00:20:11 (191e) | |||
166 | 900 | VANNOOTE Tom | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN | 01:26:13 | M (166e) | Senior (93e) | 00:15:37 (86e) | 00:02:11 (109e) | 00:38:49 (139e) | 00:29:37 (259e) | 00:19:28 (129e) | 00:19:22 (147e) | ||
167 | 1146 | GUERLE Julien | 01:26:15 | M (167e) | Senior (94e) | 00:17:00 (130e) | 00:05:24 (310e) | 00:38:12 (126e) | 00:25:41 (187e) | 00:19:09 (107e) | 00:19:04 (138e) | |||
168 | 919 | BARBIER Romain | 01:26:15 | M (168e) | Senior (95e) | 00:15:55 (103e) | 00:02:25 (147e) | 00:37:10 (81e) | 00:30:46 (275e) | 00:18:49 (83e) | 00:18:21 (90e) | |||
169 | 863 | LEPEZEL Vincent | 01:26:41 | M (169e) | Master (48e) | 00:19:19 (213e) | 00:03:08 (225e) | 00:38:01 (122e) | 00:26:16 (206e) | 00:19:15 (116e) | 00:18:47 (124e) | |||
170 | 1002 | COLPIN Michael | 01:26:43 | M (170e) | Master (49e) | 00:18:50 (193e) | 00:02:40 (177e) | 00:41:16 (208e) | 00:23:59 (132e) | 00:21:04 (220e) | 00:20:12 (192e) | |||
171 | 1004 | COULON Nathanaël | Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation | 01:26:47 | M (171e) | Senior (96e) | 00:18:31 (188e) | 00:03:44 (272e) | 00:39:47 (161e) | 00:24:46 (160e) | 00:19:54 (157e) | 00:19:54 (171e) | ||
172 | 1170 | DALONGEVILLE Thibault | 01:26:49 | M (172e) | Senior (97e) | 00:18:58 (197e) | 00:02:19 (130e) | 00:41:13 (207e) | 00:24:21 (146e) | 00:20:55 (207e) | 00:20:19 (201e) | |||
173 | 1152 | VANHUYSSE Lucas | 01:26:55 | M (173e) | Senior (98e) | 00:16:02 (106e) | 00:03:08 (226e) | 00:43:12 (249e) | 00:24:35 (149e) | 00:21:38 (246e) | 00:21:35 (252e) | |||
174 | 1038 | CAMPOS CRUZ Nicolas | 01:27:23 | M (174e) | Senior (99e) | 00:19:35 (217e) | 00:02:42 (184e) | 00:39:07 (146e) | 00:26:00 (199e) | 00:19:36 (135e) | 00:19:32 (157e) | |||
175 | 909 | TRICART Clément | 01:27:39 | M (175e) | Senior (100e) | 00:17:05 (137e) | 00:03:32 (256e) | 00:40:34 (183e) | 00:26:29 (215e) | 00:20:32 (183e) | 00:20:03 (186e) | |||
176 | 1080 | DELEU Adrien | 01:27:45 | M (176e) | Senior (101e) | 00:17:24 (154e) | 00:02:20 (134e) | 00:41:12 (205e) | 00:26:50 (219e) | 00:20:42 (195e) | 00:20:30 (215e) | |||
177 | 1017 | MASSON Stephane | 01:27:52 | M (177e) | Master (50e) | 00:20:12 (232e) | 00:03:02 (216e) | 00:41:36 (215e) | 00:23:02 (96e) | 00:21:22 (239e) | 00:20:15 (197e) | |||
178 | 1046 | STOOP Leo | 01:28:03 | M (178e) | Senior (102e) | 00:21:47 (267e) | 00:02:24 (143e) | 00:40:13 (173e) | 00:23:40 (122e) | 00:20:16 (172e) | 00:19:58 (177e) | |||
179 | 1103 | MULLIEZ Gregoire | 01:28:05 | M (179e) | Senior (103e) | 00:20:24 (235e) | 00:02:39 (175e) | 00:40:55 (191e) | 00:24:08 (135e) | 00:20:54 (206e) | 00:20:01 (184e) | |||
180 | 871 | GOURVENNEC Pierre-maxime | 01:28:11 | M (180e) | Senior (104e) | 00:20:47 (244e) | 00:03:02 (215e) | 00:41:34 (214e) | 00:22:50 (91e) | 00:20:57 (210e) | 00:20:37 (218e) | |||
181 | 997 | VERBAERE Jean-charles | 01:28:12 | M (181e) | Master (51e) | 00:18:12 (181e) | 00:03:44 (270e) | 00:42:03 (226e) | 00:24:14 (141e) | 00:22:02 (254e) | 00:20:02 (185e) | |||
182 | 1154 | GRZYWACZ Antoine | 01:28:22 | M (182e) | Senior (105e) | 00:17:06 (138e) | 00:02:03 (93e) | 00:45:30 (271e) | 00:23:45 (127e) | 00:22:56 (272e) | 00:22:35 (274e) | |||
183 | 975 | BRUNET Jean francois | 01:28:27 | M (183e) | Master (52e) | 00:19:26 (214e) | 00:02:30 (156e) | 00:41:08 (197e) | 00:25:25 (179e) | 00:20:54 (205e) | 00:20:14 (195e) | |||
184 | 1157 | DEREMEZ Mathis | 01:28:29 | M (184e) | Senior (106e) | 00:19:45 (219e) | 00:03:21 (245e) | 00:39:39 (158e) | 00:25:45 (191e) | 00:20:07 (167e) | 00:19:33 (159e) | |||
185 | 901 | VANNOOTE Denis | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN | 01:28:38 | M (185e) | Master (53e) | 00:19:49 (221e) | 00:02:13 (112e) | 00:38:32 (133e) | 00:28:05 (243e) | 00:19:30 (130e) | 00:19:03 (135e) | ||
186 | 955 | LECOCQ Baptiste | 01:28:46 | M (186e) | Senior (107e) | 00:14:36 (67e) | 00:02:17 (125e) | 00:45:50 (278e) | 00:26:04 (201e) | 00:19:12 (113e) | 00:26:39 (310e) | |||
187 | 912 | DESMET Christophe | 01:29:02 | M (187e) | Master (54e) | 00:17:38 (161e) | 00:03:14 (233e) | 00:40:07 (167e) | 00:28:04 (242e) | 00:20:23 (180e) | 00:19:44 (164e) | |||
188 | 968 | ARNALSTEEN Laurent | 01:29:14 | M (188e) | Master (55e) | 00:20:29 (236e) | 00:02:24 (144e) | 00:40:08 (168e) | 00:26:15 (205e) | 00:20:23 (181e) | 00:19:45 (165e) | |||
189 | 910 | MAUFRET Pierre | 01:29:25 | M (189e) | Senior (108e) | 00:19:55 (224e) | 00:03:34 (260e) | 00:40:37 (184e) | 00:25:21 (176e) | 00:19:51 (151e) | 00:20:46 (223e) | |||
190 | 1033 | TULPAIN Paul-arnaud | 01:29:26 | M (190e) | Senior (109e) | 00:17:11 (144e) | 00:03:02 (214e) | 00:38:30 (132e) | 00:30:45 (274e) | 00:19:43 (145e) | 00:18:48 (126e) | |||
191 | 1121 | DEROO Nicolas | 01:29:27 | M (191e) | Master (56e) | 00:20:45 (242e) | 00:03:46 (274e) | 00:41:24 (211e) | 00:23:33 (116e) | 00:21:01 (218e) | 00:20:24 (205e) | |||
192 | 982 | FALEMPIN Benoit | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:29:36 | M (192e) | Senior (110e) | 00:17:26 (155e) | 00:02:55 (202e) | 00:41:02 (194e) | 00:28:15 (244e) | 00:20:02 (163e) | 00:21:01 (229e) | ||
193 | 965 | DUBRUQUE Max | 01:29:39 | M (193e) | Senior (111e) | 00:17:32 (158e) | 00:02:51 (196e) | 00:39:17 (151e) | 00:30:00 (265e) | 00:19:51 (149e) | 00:19:26 (151e) | |||
194 | 867 | DEMOL Colin | 01:29:40 | M (194e) | Junior (9e) | 00:18:38 (191e) | 00:04:30 (300e) | 00:40:05 (165e) | 00:26:29 (213e) | 00:20:18 (176e) | 00:19:47 (167e) | |||
195 | 1148 | MALFOY Clement | 01:29:46 | M (195e) | Senior (112e) | 00:19:07 (203e) | 00:03:01 (210e) | 00:43:26 (251e) | 00:24:14 (140e) | 00:22:14 (256e) | 00:21:13 (243e) | |||
196 | 922 | RIQUET Alain-jérôme | 01:29:50 | M (196e) | Master (57e) | 00:17:47 (164e) | 00:02:44 (188e) | 00:41:56 (222e) | 00:27:25 (231e) | 00:20:49 (202e) | 00:21:07 (240e) | |||
197 | 888 | PETITPAS Antoine | 01:29:58 | M (197e) | Senior (113e) | 00:17:49 (167e) | 00:03:07 (223e) | 00:42:23 (231e) | 00:26:39 (217e) | 00:21:15 (234e) | 00:21:09 (241e) | |||
198 | 1036 | NIZET Thomas | 01:30:03 | M (198e) | Senior (114e) | 00:21:43 (264e) | 00:01:58 (81e) | 00:39:55 (162e) | 00:26:28 (212e) | 00:20:17 (175e) | 00:19:39 (162e) | |||
199 | 1079 | HÉE Jean | 01:30:08 | M (199e) | Senior (115e) | 00:16:33 (114e) | 00:03:10 (228e) | 00:41:11 (203e) | 00:29:15 (256e) | 00:20:41 (194e) | 00:20:30 (213e) | |||
200 | 942 | FEVER Gregory | 01:30:20 | M (200e) | Master (58e) | 00:15:49 (96e) | 00:01:40 (51e) | 00:39:43 (159e) | 00:33:10 (292e) | 00:19:45 (147e) | 00:19:58 (178e) | |||
201 | 853 | DEBAEKE Cliff | 01:30:22 | M (201e) | Senior (116e) | 00:23:06 (284e) | 00:02:11 (108e) | 00:41:12 (204e) | 00:23:55 (131e) | 00:20:40 (192e) | 00:20:32 (216e) | |||
202 | 1009 | LE COUTEULX Gauthier | 01:30:24 | M (202e) | Senior (117e) | 00:22:47 (282e) | 00:02:05 (98e) | 00:42:27 (234e) | 00:23:07 (101e) | 00:21:13 (232e) | 00:21:15 (246e) | |||
203 | 1090 | BREXEL Alexis | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:30:30 | M (203e) | Senior (118e) | 00:19:59 (226e) | 00:02:14 (116e) | 00:40:29 (180e) | 00:27:49 (238e) | 00:20:16 (174e) | 00:20:14 (194e) | ||
204 | 1023 | MANSION Damien | 01:30:43 | M (204e) | Master (59e) | 00:23:32 (286e) | 00:02:02 (92e) | 00:40:15 (176e) | 00:24:55 (163e) | 00:20:03 (164e) | 00:20:13 (193e) | |||
205 | 1110 | CAVITTE Sébastien | 01:30:46 | M (205e) | Master (60e) | 00:25:01 (294e) | 00:02:00 (87e) | 00:39:46 (160e) | 00:24:00 (133e) | 00:20:06 (166e) | 00:19:40 (163e) | |||
206 | 881 | BRANELLEC Antoine | 01:30:53 | M (206e) | Senior (119e) | 00:20:18 (234e) | 00:02:23 (139e) | 00:40:28 (179e) | 00:27:45 (237e) | 00:20:35 (187e) | 00:19:53 (169e) | |||
207 | 1165 | GEORGE David | 01:30:54 | M (207e) | Senior (120e) | 00:17:17 (150e) | 00:05:44 (311e) | 00:41:27 (212e) | 00:26:29 (214e) | 00:20:59 (215e) | 00:20:28 (208e) | |||
208 | 1166 | GHEKIERE Dorian | 01:30:55 | M (208e) | Senior (121e) | 00:19:50 (222e) | 00:03:12 (231e) | 00:41:24 (210e) | 00:26:31 (216e) | 00:20:57 (213e) | 00:20:27 (207e) | |||
209 | 1039 | HEBBINCKUYS Louis | 01:30:57 | M (209e) | Senior (122e) | 00:18:08 (179e) | 00:03:02 (213e) | 00:44:11 (257e) | 00:25:38 (185e) | 00:22:06 (255e) | 00:22:06 (263e) | |||
210 | 1069 | CARON Kevin | 01:31:12 | M (210e) | Senior (123e) | 00:19:07 (204e) | 00:02:28 (154e) | 00:43:50 (254e) | 00:25:49 (194e) | 00:21:44 (248e) | 00:22:07 (264e) | |||
211 | 1018 | GOCHEL Luca | 01:31:17 | M (211e) | Junior (10e) | 00:15:14 (79e) | 00:04:14 (291e) | 00:42:29 (235e) | 00:29:22 (258e) | 00:21:34 (244e) | 00:20:56 (226e) | |||
212 | 950 | POIRIÉ Alexandre | 01:31:22 | M (212e) | Master (61e) | 00:22:14 (275e) | 00:02:45 (190e) | 00:41:42 (217e) | 00:24:43 (156e) | 00:20:57 (209e) | 00:20:45 (222e) | |||
213 | 925 | DELESTREZ Romain | 01:31:26 | M (213e) | Senior (124e) | 00:17:39 (162e) | 00:02:52 (198e) | 00:45:11 (268e) | 00:25:45 (190e) | 00:22:49 (271e) | 00:22:22 (267e) | |||
214 | 1035 | FOJT David | 01:31:29 | M (214e) | Master (62e) | 00:18:03 (176e) | 00:03:01 (212e) | 00:40:04 (163e) | 00:30:23 (271e) | 00:20:10 (168e) | 00:19:54 (173e) | |||
215 | 964 | DUBOIS Maxime | 01:31:36 | M (215e) | Master (63e) | 00:21:44 (265e) | 00:04:31 (301e) | 00:39:14 (149e) | 00:26:09 (204e) | 00:19:47 (148e) | 00:19:27 (152e) | |||
216 | 890 | ANTOINE Durut | 01:31:37 | M (216e) | Senior (125e) | 00:17:02 (134e) | 00:02:59 (207e) | 00:41:46 (219e) | 00:29:52 (264e) | 00:21:18 (238e) | 00:20:29 (212e) | |||
217 | 980 | DAUDIER DE CASSINI Eric | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:31:37 | M (217e) | Master (64e) | 00:18:58 (196e) | 00:03:19 (242e) | 00:40:57 (193e) | 00:28:25 (247e) | 00:20:58 (214e) | 00:19:59 (182e) | ||
218 | 1060 | GERMAIN Stéphane | 01:31:53 | M (218e) | Master (65e) | 00:17:35 (159e) | 00:03:57 (283e) | 00:46:45 (286e) | 00:23:37 (118e) | 00:23:19 (280e) | 00:23:26 (288e) | |||
219 | 1019 | WOESTELANDT Etienne | 01:32:00 | M (219e) | Senior (126e) | 00:17:04 (136e) | 00:02:15 (121e) | 00:45:25 (270e) | 00:27:18 (229e) | 00:25:40 (305e) | 00:19:45 (166e) | |||
220 | 1113 | MARTEL Eric | 01:32:02 | M (220e) | Master (66e) | 00:19:10 (206e) | 00:02:30 (157e) | 00:42:42 (242e) | 00:27:41 (236e) | 00:21:37 (245e) | 00:21:05 (239e) | |||
221 | 1158 | MOREAU Jean françois | 01:32:12 | M (221e) | Master (67e) | 00:20:05 (229e) | 00:03:46 (273e) | 00:40:31 (181e) | 00:27:52 (239e) | 00:20:35 (186e) | 00:19:56 (175e) | |||
222 | 917 | GISONNI Maxime | 01:32:14 | M (222e) | Senior (127e) | 00:23:57 (289e) | 00:02:37 (165e) | 00:42:14 (230e) | 00:23:28 (112e) | 00:21:10 (228e) | 00:21:05 (236e) | |||
223 | 1052 | PERRON Cédric | 01:32:18 | M (223e) | Senior (128e) | 00:22:11 (274e) | 00:04:17 (293e) | 00:43:39 (253e) | 00:22:12 (70e) | 00:21:53 (249e) | 00:21:46 (258e) | |||
224 | 1047 | MOLIN David | 01:32:20 | M (224e) | Master (68e) | 00:19:56 (225e) | 00:03:51 (278e) | 00:41:31 (213e) | 00:27:03 (223e) | 00:21:03 (219e) | 00:20:28 (210e) | |||
225 | 1179 | DOISE Jeremy | 01:32:28 | M (225e) | Senior (129e) | 00:22:04 (272e) | 00:03:14 (234e) | 00:42:03 (225e) | 00:25:08 (169e) | 00:21:00 (217e) | 00:21:04 (235e) | |||
226 | 1132 | DEVAUX Pierre | 01:32:48 | M (226e) | Master (69e) | 00:20:08 (230e) | 00:03:44 (271e) | 00:42:33 (236e) | 00:26:25 (210e) | 00:21:15 (236e) | 00:21:18 (247e) | |||
227 | 892 | COUTURE Paul | 01:32:50 | M (227e) | Senior (130e) | 00:21:50 (268e) | 00:02:15 (120e) | 00:38:56 (143e) | 00:29:51 (263e) | 00:19:53 (154e) | 00:19:03 (137e) | |||
228 | 880 | PRUDENCE Sébastien | 01:32:55 | M (228e) | Master (70e) | 00:17:52 (169e) | 00:04:03 (286e) | 00:40:43 (188e) | 00:30:19 (270e) | 00:20:16 (173e) | 00:20:27 (206e) | |||
229 | 894 | LESAUVAGE Yannick | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 01:32:59 | M (229e) | Senior (131e) | 00:20:56 (249e) | 00:01:49 (64e) | 00:40:06 (166e) | 00:30:09 (267e) | 00:20:28 (182e) | 00:19:39 (161e) | ||
230 | 940 | RANVIN Paul-marie | 01:33:02 | M (230e) | Senior (132e) | 00:19:52 (223e) | 00:02:39 (174e) | 00:44:10 (256e) | 00:26:23 (209e) | 00:22:58 (273e) | 00:21:13 (244e) | |||
231 | 1026 | BARCELONNE Vincent | 01:33:29 | M (231e) | Senior (133e) | 00:19:46 (220e) | 00:02:18 (127e) | 00:41:12 (206e) | 00:30:14 (269e) | 00:20:57 (212e) | 00:20:15 (198e) | |||
232 | 1061 | BERTHE Thomas | 01:33:44 | M (232e) | Senior (134e) | 00:14:19 (53e) | 00:01:30 (39e) | 00:54:04 (312e) | 00:23:53 (130e) | 00:36:01 (317e) | 00:18:03 (70e) | |||
233 | 1100 | BAFCOP Nicolas | 01:33:47 | M (233e) | Master (71e) | 00:27:21 (306e) | 00:02:46 (191e) | 00:41:05 (196e) | 00:22:37 (82e) | 00:20:38 (189e) | 00:20:28 (209e) | |||
234 | 1161 | LESCHAVE Remy | 01:33:52 | M (234e) | Senior (135e) | 00:18:48 (192e) | 00:03:35 (264e) | 00:46:25 (284e) | 00:25:06 (167e) | 00:23:17 (278e) | 00:23:08 (285e) | |||
235 | 1129 | FLOUQUET Corentin | 01:33:52 | M (235e) | Senior (136e) | 00:20:49 (246e) | 00:02:29 (155e) | 00:44:47 (264e) | 00:25:49 (195e) | 00:22:47 (270e) | 00:22:00 (260e) | |||
236 | 1105 | DALLE Valentin | 01:34:01 | M (236e) | Senior (137e) | 00:20:10 (231e) | 00:03:39 (269e) | 00:42:41 (240e) | 00:27:32 (234e) | 00:21:08 (225e) | 00:21:34 (251e) | |||
237 | 864 | GNOMBLEI Enguerrand | 01:34:08 | M (237e) | Senior (138e) | 00:26:22 (301e) | 00:01:46 (61e) | 00:40:14 (175e) | 00:25:47 (192e) | 00:20:21 (179e) | 00:19:54 (170e) | |||
238 | 972 | WASSELIN Frederic | 01:34:09 | M (238e) | Master (72e) | 00:17:15 (148e) | 00:02:34 (162e) | 00:51:46 (305e) | 00:22:34 (80e) | 00:25:45 (306e) | 00:26:02 (305e) | |||
239 | 898 | PETTIROSSI Gianni | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN | 01:34:12 | M (239e) | Master (73e) | 00:23:31 (285e) | 00:02:39 (176e) | 00:40:28 (178e) | 00:27:35 (235e) | 00:20:19 (177e) | 00:20:10 (190e) | ||
240 | 1068 | MINIAILO Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:34:21 | M (240e) | Master (74e) | 00:18:09 (180e) | 00:06:29 (315e) | 00:42:37 (238e) | 00:27:07 (225e) | 00:21:58 (253e) | 00:20:40 (220e) | ||
241 | 905 | FROISSART Gauthier | 01:34:23 | M (241e) | Senior (139e) | 00:18:52 (194e) | 00:02:19 (129e) | 00:40:12 (172e) | 00:33:01 (291e) | 00:20:19 (178e) | 00:19:54 (172e) | |||
242 | 1123 | VILLALON Franky | 01:34:24 | M (242e) | Master (75e) | 00:22:19 (276e) | 00:02:17 (124e) | 00:41:10 (202e) | 00:28:39 (249e) | 00:20:36 (188e) | 00:20:35 (217e) | |||
243 | 1149 | COMBET Hervé | 01:34:38 | M (243e) | Master (76e) | 00:19:16 (209e) | 00:03:37 (266e) | 00:41:09 (200e) | 00:30:37 (273e) | 00:20:55 (208e) | 00:20:14 (196e) | |||
244 | 1114 | LEFEVRE Philippe | 01:34:41 | M (244e) | Master (77e) | 00:26:12 (298e) | 00:02:38 (170e) | 00:42:08 (228e) | 00:23:44 (125e) | 00:21:08 (226e) | 00:21:00 (228e) | |||
245 | 1013 | TAUZIN Julien | 01:34:43 | M (245e) | Senior (140e) | 00:20:39 (240e) | 00:01:53 (75e) | 00:41:09 (201e) | 00:31:03 (279e) | 00:20:49 (201e) | 00:20:21 (203e) | |||
246 | 915 | GAUTHEROT Cyril | 01:35:00 | M (246e) | Senior (141e) | 00:20:03 (228e) | 00:03:21 (248e) | 00:44:40 (260e) | 00:26:57 (220e) | 00:22:25 (261e) | 00:22:16 (265e) | |||
247 | 1050 | GOLA Manuel | 01:35:03 | M (247e) | Senior (142e) | 00:29:05 (310e) | 00:03:28 (255e) | 00:40:11 (171e) | 00:22:20 (74e) | 00:20:12 (170e) | 00:19:59 (181e) | |||
248 | 931 | ROBERT Bastien | 01:35:04 | M (248e) | Cadet (19e) | 00:20:00 (227e) | 00:02:26 (151e) | 00:42:49 (244e) | 00:29:50 (262e) | 00:21:06 (222e) | 00:21:43 (257e) | |||
249 | 928 | TROCMET Thibaut | 01:35:04 | M (249e) | Junior (11e) | 00:18:17 (183e) | 00:03:48 (275e) | 00:41:04 (195e) | 00:31:57 (285e) | 00:21:07 (223e) | 00:19:58 (176e) | |||
250 | 1011 | HENAUT Jérôme | 01:35:20 | M (250e) | Senior (143e) | 00:19:11 (207e) | 00:02:38 (169e) | 00:42:42 (241e) | 00:30:51 (277e) | 00:21:30 (243e) | 00:21:12 (242e) | |||
251 | 945 | DELDICQUE Louis | 01:35:27 | M (251e) | Senior (144e) | 00:20:46 (243e) | 00:02:41 (181e) | 00:41:57 (223e) | 00:30:05 (266e) | 00:21:13 (231e) | 00:20:44 (221e) | |||
252 | 1176 | DOYE Olivier | 01:35:37 | M (252e) | Master (78e) | 00:21:10 (254e) | 00:03:17 (236e) | 00:46:54 (287e) | 00:24:17 (144e) | 00:24:35 (297e) | 00:22:20 (266e) | |||
253 | 906 | GIL David | 01:35:47 | M (253e) | Master (79e) | 00:22:01 (271e) | 00:05:58 (313e) | 00:42:53 (246e) | 00:24:56 (165e) | 00:21:30 (242e) | 00:21:23 (250e) | |||
254 | 1127 | LEDUC Thibaut | 01:35:47 | M (254e) | Master (80e) | 00:19:02 (200e) | 00:03:33 (259e) | 00:44:05 (255e) | 00:29:08 (254e) | 00:22:24 (260e) | 00:21:41 (256e) | |||
255 | 989 | BEUZELIN Maxime | 01:35:52 | M (255e) | Senior (145e) | 00:23:47 (287e) | 00:03:27 (251e) | 00:41:38 (216e) | 00:27:02 (222e) | 00:20:34 (185e) | 00:21:04 (234e) | |||
256 | 937 | GRUWE Maxime | 01:36:07 | M (256e) | Senior (146e) | 00:26:03 (296e) | 00:02:33 (160e) | 00:42:27 (233e) | 00:25:06 (168e) | 00:21:24 (240e) | 00:21:03 (232e) | |||
257 | 911 | COEUGNART Kevin | 01:36:12 | M (257e) | Senior (147e) | 00:15:43 (91e) | 00:02:31 (159e) | 00:41:08 (198e) | 00:36:51 (306e) | 00:20:46 (199e) | 00:20:23 (204e) | |||
258 | 1173 | RENAUDIN Olivier | 01:36:13 | M (258e) | Master (81e) | 00:16:04 (108e) | 00:03:27 (252e) | 00:45:05 (266e) | 00:31:37 (283e) | 00:22:36 (265e) | 00:22:29 (272e) | |||
259 | 1058 | DELETTRE Sylvain | 01:36:17 | M (259e) | Master (82e) | 00:21:47 (266e) | 00:03:20 (244e) | 00:46:32 (285e) | 00:24:39 (153e) | 00:23:49 (287e) | 00:22:43 (280e) | |||
260 | 878 | GONCALVES Vincent | 01:36:25 | M (260e) | Senior (148e) | 00:19:06 (202e) | 00:02:44 (186e) | 00:47:20 (290e) | 00:27:17 (228e) | 00:23:33 (284e) | 00:23:47 (291e) | |||
261 | 1141 | BEAUCAMPS Jean françois | 01:37:25 | M (261e) | Master (83e) | 00:15:07 (78e) | 00:04:19 (295e) | 00:42:34 (237e) | 00:35:26 (301e) | 00:21:30 (241e) | 00:21:05 (237e) | |||
262 | 978 | PLANCKEEL Amaury | 01:37:38 | M (262e) | Senior (149e) | 00:21:57 (270e) | 00:02:26 (149e) | 00:41:55 (221e) | 00:31:22 (282e) | 00:21:07 (224e) | 00:20:49 (224e) | |||
263 | 1010 | CASSAN Fabien | 01:37:40 | M (263e) | Senior (150e) | 00:20:31 (237e) | 00:01:52 (73e) | 00:45:33 (272e) | 00:29:45 (260e) | 00:22:21 (258e) | 00:23:12 (286e) | |||
264 | 1045 | LEPECQUET Victor | 01:37:45 | M (264e) | Senior (151e) | 00:21:03 (252e) | 00:01:59 (85e) | 00:50:03 (301e) | 00:24:42 (154e) | 00:24:55 (301e) | 00:25:08 (298e) | |||
265 | 1102 | MULLIEZ Rodolphe | 01:37:46 | M (265e) | Senior (152e) | 00:20:43 (241e) | 00:04:06 (288e) | 00:45:43 (276e) | 00:27:15 (227e) | 00:23:09 (276e) | 00:22:35 (275e) | |||
266 | 1034 | PIENNE Louis | 01:37:54 | M (266e) | Senior (153e) | 00:24:20 (290e) | 00:02:56 (204e) | 00:45:56 (279e) | 00:24:43 (157e) | 00:23:19 (279e) | 00:22:37 (277e) | |||
267 | 889 | GILLIOT Valentin | 01:38:22 | M (267e) | Senior (154e) | 00:21:05 (253e) | 00:02:17 (126e) | 00:45:45 (277e) | 00:29:16 (257e) | 00:23:20 (281e) | 00:22:25 (269e) | |||
268 | 984 | LOUVET Luc | 01:38:45 | M (268e) | Master (84e) | 00:25:12 (295e) | 00:03:06 (221e) | 00:43:14 (250e) | 00:27:14 (226e) | 00:21:56 (251e) | 00:21:19 (248e) | |||
269 | 902 | VAXELAIRE Boris | 01:39:37 | M (269e) | Senior (155e) | 00:22:42 (280e) | 00:03:53 (279e) | 00:47:20 (289e) | 00:25:43 (189e) | 00:23:55 (288e) | 00:23:25 (287e) | |||
270 | 1138 | PRUVOT Thomas | 01:39:41 | M (270e) | Senior (156e) | 00:20:38 (239e) | 00:03:56 (282e) | 00:44:16 (258e) | 00:30:52 (278e) | 00:22:41 (268e) | 00:21:35 (253e) | |||
271 | 1133 | GOSSART Franck | 01:40:13 | M (271e) | Master (85e) | 00:22:58 (283e) | 00:03:22 (249e) | 00:44:56 (265e) | 00:28:58 (252e) | 00:22:21 (259e) | 00:22:35 (276e) | |||
272 | 1066 | LASSELIN Jacques | 01:40:30 | M (272e) | Master (86e) | 00:19:39 (218e) | 00:04:39 (305e) | 00:41:45 (218e) | 00:34:29 (298e) | 00:21:15 (235e) | 00:20:30 (214e) | |||
273 | 1098 | HENNART Alexis | 01:40:32 | M (273e) | Senior (157e) | 00:19:01 (199e) | 00:02:21 (135e) | 00:43:11 (248e) | 00:36:00 (304e) | 00:22:17 (257e) | 00:20:54 (225e) | |||
274 | 1021 | CARPENTIER Martin | 01:41:08 | M (274e) | Senior (158e) | 00:21:41 (262e) | 00:03:28 (253e) | 00:43:38 (252e) | 00:32:22 (286e) | 00:22:35 (264e) | 00:21:04 (233e) | |||
275 | 1020 | MOREL Emmanuel | 01:41:18 | M (275e) | Senior (159e) | 00:19:18 (211e) | 00:02:39 (173e) | 00:42:07 (227e) | 00:37:15 (307e) | 00:21:08 (227e) | 00:20:59 (227e) | |||
276 | 887 | DOZIER Daniel | 01:41:27 | M (276e) | Master (87e) | 00:24:43 (291e) | 00:04:00 (284e) | 00:43:00 (247e) | 00:29:45 (261e) | 00:21:58 (252e) | 00:21:03 (231e) | |||
277 | 1139 | ANNEZO Beryl | 01:41:33 | M (277e) | Senior (160e) | 00:20:16 (233e) | 00:03:21 (246e) | 00:50:36 (302e) | 00:27:21 (230e) | 00:24:35 (298e) | 00:26:02 (306e) | |||
278 | 970 | MULLONI Dario | 01:41:37 | M (278e) | Master (88e) | 00:19:27 (215e) | 00:05:03 (308e) | 00:44:44 (261e) | 00:32:24 (287e) | 00:22:46 (269e) | 00:21:58 (259e) | |||
279 | 1218 | HERAS Arnaud | 01:41:42 | M (279e) | Senior (161e) | 00:21:40 (261e) | 00:03:34 (262e) | 00:46:15 (283e) | 00:30:14 (268e) | 00:23:11 (277e) | 00:23:05 (283e) | |||
280 | 1092 | STRECKER Julien | 01:41:53 | M (280e) | Senior (162e) | 00:17:52 (170e) | 00:04:01 (285e) | 00:48:54 (296e) | 00:31:08 (280e) | 00:24:51 (300e) | 00:24:04 (293e) | |||
281 | 1001 | LHARMINEZ Maxime | 01:42:00 | M (281e) | Senior (163e) | 00:28:54 (309e) | 00:03:28 (254e) | 00:41:17 (209e) | 00:28:22 (245e) | 00:21:00 (216e) | 00:20:18 (200e) | |||
282 | 883 | BRESZCZYNSKI Guillaume | 01:42:08 | M (282e) | Senior (164e) | 00:21:42 (263e) | 00:04:08 (289e) | 00:47:29 (291e) | 00:28:51 (251e) | 00:24:00 (289e) | 00:23:29 (289e) | |||
283 | 1219 | GRIMMER Hugo | 01:42:21 | M (283e) | Senior (165e) | 00:22:04 (273e) | 00:04:56 (306e) | 00:46:14 (282e) | 00:29:09 (255e) | 00:23:33 (283e) | 00:22:41 (279e) | |||
284 | 929 | DELAFOSSE Noah | 01:43:53 | M (284e) | Junior (12e) | 00:17:48 (165e) | 00:03:19 (240e) | 00:49:18 (299e) | 00:33:30 (294e) | 00:24:08 (293e) | 00:25:11 (299e) | |||
285 | 963 | WORCH Leo | 01:44:41 | M (285e) | Senior (166e) | 00:21:19 (255e) | 00:03:33 (258e) | 00:51:26 (304e) | 00:28:25 (248e) | 00:26:07 (309e) | 00:25:20 (301e) | |||
286 | 1104 | STYZA Valentin | 01:45:13 | M (286e) | Senior (167e) | 00:22:44 (281e) | 00:03:08 (227e) | 00:45:33 (273e) | 00:33:49 (296e) | 00:23:07 (275e) | 00:22:26 (271e) | |||
287 | 932 | GRUWE Franck | 01:45:30 | M (287e) | Master (89e) | 00:26:50 (305e) | 00:02:36 (164e) | 00:44:18 (259e) | 00:31:46 (284e) | 00:21:56 (250e) | 00:22:23 (268e) | |||
288 | 938 | GRUWE Clement | 01:45:41 | M (288e) | Senior (168e) | 00:20:48 (245e) | 00:03:56 (281e) | 00:53:04 (309e) | 00:27:54 (240e) | 00:27:53 (314e) | 00:25:11 (300e) | |||
289 | 903 | RICHARD André | 01:45:57 | M (289e) | Master (90e) | 00:21:53 (269e) | 00:03:18 (237e) | 00:40:10 (169e) | 00:40:38 (312e) | 00:20:06 (165e) | 00:20:05 (188e) | |||
290 | 1163 | SIRGUE Olivier | 01:46:15 | M (290e) | Senior (169e) | 00:24:58 (293e) | 00:02:44 (187e) | 00:53:51 (311e) | 00:24:44 (158e) | 00:27:17 (311e) | 00:26:35 (308e) | |||
291 | 946 | BODART Jerome | 01:46:38 | M (291e) | Master (91e) | 00:26:14 (300e) | 00:03:20 (243e) | 00:42:52 (245e) | 00:34:14 (297e) | 00:21:16 (237e) | 00:21:36 (254e) | |||
292 | 985 | DRUART Matthieu | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:46:53 | M (292e) | Master (92e) | 00:17:36 (160e) | 00:04:17 (292e) | 00:45:10 (267e) | 00:39:52 (310e) | 00:22:40 (266e) | 00:22:31 (273e) | ||
293 | 1178 | PANNETIER Antoine | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:47:31 | M (293e) | Master (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:21 (310e) | 00:33:17 (293e) | 00:26:46 (310e) | 00:26:36 (309e) | ||
294 | 973 | WASSELIN Gauthier | 01:48:09 | M (294e) | Cadet (20e) | 00:28:45 (308e) | 00:02:53 (201e) | 00:49:25 (300e) | 00:27:07 (224e) | 00:24:41 (299e) | 00:24:44 (296e) | |||
295 | 868 | HUGOO Gabin | 01:48:24 | M (295e) | Junior (13e) | 00:29:31 (313e) | 00:05:05 (309e) | 00:44:45 (262e) | 00:29:05 (253e) | 00:22:40 (267e) | 00:22:05 (262e) | |||
296 | 1167 | BAUDRY Aurélien | 01:48:55 | M (296e) | Senior (170e) | 00:21:00 (250e) | 00:04:37 (304e) | 00:47:46 (292e) | 00:35:33 (302e) | 00:24:02 (290e) | 00:23:44 (290e) | |||
297 | 1064 | MENARD Florian | 01:49:08 | M (297e) | Senior (171e) | 00:29:29 (312e) | 00:03:36 (265e) | 00:45:17 (269e) | 00:30:48 (276e) | 00:22:25 (262e) | 00:22:52 (281e) | |||
298 | 1003 | RENAUD Thomas | 01:49:18 | M (298e) | Senior (172e) | 00:21:25 (258e) | 00:03:34 (261e) | 00:50:41 (303e) | 00:33:40 (295e) | 00:25:08 (304e) | 00:25:33 (303e) | |||
299 | 976 | PESQUET Charles | 01:49:56 | M (299e) | Senior (173e) | 00:21:30 (259e) | 00:02:52 (197e) | 00:52:46 (308e) | 00:32:50 (289e) | 00:25:58 (308e) | 00:26:48 (312e) | |||
300 | 1150 | SZYNAL Thomas | 01:50:09 | M (300e) | Senior (174e) | 00:26:14 (299e) | 00:03:19 (239e) | 00:48:10 (294e) | 00:32:27 (288e) | 00:24:07 (292e) | 00:24:04 (294e) | |||
301 | 936 | HALLAF Gaël | 01:51:54 | M (301e) | Senior (175e) | 00:22:20 (277e) | 00:03:48 (276e) | 00:42:41 (239e) | 00:43:06 (315e) | 00:21:40 (247e) | 00:21:02 (230e) | |||
302 | 1012 | MEEUROS Romain | 01:51:55 | M (302e) | Senior (176e) | 00:21:24 (257e) | 00:03:03 (218e) | 00:49:01 (297e) | 00:38:28 (308e) | 00:23:26 (282e) | 00:25:35 (304e) | |||
303 | 966 | POULET Julien | 01:52:06 | M (303e) | Senior (177e) | 00:23:48 (288e) | 00:06:50 (316e) | 00:54:04 (313e) | 00:27:25 (232e) | 00:24:57 (302e) | 00:29:08 (316e) | |||
304 | 933 | DUBOIS Gauthier | 01:52:12 | M (304e) | Junior (14e) | 00:26:40 (304e) | 00:05:46 (312e) | 00:52:20 (306e) | 00:27:27 (233e) | 00:27:24 (312e) | 00:24:57 (297e) | |||
305 | 967 | DEPOIX Michel | 01:52:37 | M (305e) | Senior (178e) | 00:26:06 (297e) | 00:04:32 (302e) | 00:54:05 (314e) | 00:27:56 (241e) | 00:24:59 (303e) | 00:29:06 (315e) | |||
306 | 1016 | GOEMAN Pierre-yves | 01:52:58 | M (306e) | Master (94e) | 00:20:53 (248e) | 00:04:19 (294e) | 00:47:11 (288e) | 00:40:37 (311e) | 00:24:04 (291e) | 00:23:08 (284e) | |||
307 | 995 | ORANGE Valentin | 01:53:15 | M (307e) | Senior (179e) | 00:19:30 (216e) | 00:03:38 (268e) | 00:46:10 (280e) | 00:43:58 (317e) | 00:24:08 (294e) | 00:22:03 (261e) | |||
308 | 1095 | HAYNAU Yves | 01:53:54 | M (308e) | Master (95e) | 00:26:39 (303e) | 00:03:07 (224e) | 00:48:48 (295e) | 00:35:21 (300e) | 00:24:12 (296e) | 00:24:36 (295e) | |||
309 | 1083 | FERLIN Valentin | 01:54:50 | M (309e) | Senior (180e) | 00:26:27 (302e) | 00:04:26 (298e) | 00:48:05 (293e) | 00:35:53 (303e) | 00:24:11 (295e) | 00:23:54 (292e) | |||
310 | 1054 | WYCKAERT Maxime | 01:54:50 | M (310e) | Senior (181e) | 00:30:02 (314e) | 00:03:50 (277e) | 00:45:41 (275e) | 00:35:17 (299e) | 00:23:04 (274e) | 00:22:38 (278e) | |||
311 | 1085 | SANCHEZ Antoine | 01:54:50 | M (311e) | Senior (182e) | 00:22:38 (279e) | 00:05:00 (307e) | 00:46:14 (281e) | 00:41:00 (313e) | 00:23:49 (286e) | 00:22:25 (270e) | |||
312 | 996 | ISENGUERRE Nicolas | 01:55:46 | M (312e) | Senior (183e) | 00:24:53 (292e) | 00:03:54 (280e) | 00:45:34 (274e) | 00:41:27 (314e) | 00:22:34 (263e) | 00:23:00 (282e) | |||
313 | 886 | MEZIANI Yanis | 01:56:51 | M (313e) | Senior (184e) | 00:29:27 (311e) | 00:04:32 (303e) | 00:52:22 (307e) | 00:30:31 (272e) | 00:25:49 (307e) | 00:26:34 (307e) | |||
314 | 921 | HARDY Hugo | 02:01:32 | M (314e) | Senior (185e) | 00:28:44 (307e) | 00:04:03 (287e) | 00:55:54 (315e) | 00:32:53 (290e) | 00:27:50 (313e) | 00:28:05 (313e) | |||
315 | 879 | RATEAU Sébastien | 02:04:17 | M (315e) | Master (96e) | 00:32:53 (315e) | 00:06:16 (314e) | 00:49:04 (298e) | 00:36:05 (305e) | 00:23:37 (285e) | 00:25:28 (302e) | |||
316 | 1029 | BOURLET Timothee | 02:04:31 | M (316e) | Senior (186e) | 00:22:24 (278e) | 00:04:24 (297e) | 00:58:23 (317e) | 00:39:21 (309e) | 00:28:49 (316e) | 00:29:35 (317e) | |||
317 | 990 | POILLET Florian | 02:20:54 | M (317e) | Senior (187e) | 00:36:20 (316e) | 00:04:14 (290e) | 00:57:15 (316e) | 00:43:07 (316e) | 00:28:35 (315e) | 00:28:40 (314e) |
Chtri S Men - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | Vélo Tour 1 | Vélo Tour 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1031 | BELLU Salvatore | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 1182 | CONTE Melvin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1180 | CUVELIER Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 1027 | DANJOU Sacha | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 962 | DUPONT Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1120 | GAIGNEUR Walter | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 866 | LESCIEUX Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1159 | MORTIER Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1174 | PONTEL Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Chtri S Men - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | Vélo Tour 1 | Vélo Tour 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1171 | CARLU Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:32:50 (0) | 00:03:21 (0) | 00:57:55 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:27:51 (0) | 00:30:05 (0) | |||
DNF | 1181 | DAWID Bugnazet | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 1059 | HOSTYN Christophe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:14:14 (0) | 00:01:59 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Chtri S Men - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | Vélo Tour 1 | Vélo Tour 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1063 | LEMAIRE Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Chtri S Men - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | Vélo Tour 1 | Vélo Tour 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1164 | ROY Alexandre | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:22:35 (0) | 00:02:30 (0) | 00:36:45 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 992 | GEORGES Axel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:10:11 (0) | 00:00:58 (0) | 00:32:45 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:56 (0) | 00:15:50 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)